Material (Enum): Difference between revisions
From Legacy Roblox Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
>SoulStealer9875 Removing all content from page |
>Trappingnoobs Added table with content. |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=100% border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="background-color: #fdd; border: 1px solid #f00;" | |||
{{EnumTitle|colspan=3|The Material [[Enum]] holds 9 numbers:}} | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white">'''Enum'''</span> | |||
| bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white">'''Name'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|256 | |||
|Plastic | |||
|- | |||
|512 | |||
|Wood | |||
|- | |||
|800 | |||
|Slate | |||
|- | |||
|816 | |||
|Concrete | |||
|- | |||
|1040 | |||
|CorrodedMetal | |||
|- | |||
|1056 | |||
|DiamondPlate | |||
|- | |||
|1072 | |||
|Foil | |||
|- | |||
|1280 | |||
|Grass | |||
|- | |||
|1536 | |||
|Ice | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Enums]] |
Revision as of 12:41, 10 July 2011
The Material Enum holds 9 numbers: | ||
Enum | Name | |
256 | Plastic | |
512 | Wood | |
800 | Slate | |
816 | Concrete | |
1040 | CorrodedMetal | |
1056 | DiamondPlate | |
1072 | Foil | |
1280 | Grass | |
1536 | Ice |