Material (Enum): Difference between revisions
From Legacy Roblox Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
>SoulStealer9875 New page: {| class="wikitable" width=100% border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="background-color: #fdd; border: 1px solid #f00;" - |- - | bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white... |
>Flurite No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=100% border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="background-color: #fdd; border: 1px solid #f00;" | {| class="wikitable" width=100% border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" style="background-color: #fdd; border: 1px solid #f00;" | ||
{{EnumTitle|colspan=3|The [[Material (Property)|Material]] [[Enum]] holds 9 numbers:}} | |||
|- | |||
- | bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white">''' | | bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white">'''Enum'''</span> | ||
| bgcolor="#AB5454"|<span style="color:white">'''Name'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
|256 | |||
|Plastic | |||
|- | |||
|512 | |||
|Wood | |||
|- | |||
|800 | |||
|Slate | |||
|- | |||
|816 | |||
|Concrete | |||
|- | |||
|1040 | |||
|CorrodedMetal | |||
|- | |||
|1056 | |||
|DiamondPlate | |||
|- | |||
|1072 | |||
|Foil | |||
|- | |||
|1280 | |||
|Grass | |||
|- | |||
|1536 | |||
|Ice | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Enums]] | |||